Membros do Conselho

MESA DIRETORA

Ayrton Cardomingo Junior (Presidente)

José Mauro Progiante (Vice-presidente)

Michele Ferreira (Secretária-geral)

CONSELHO FISCAL

José Francisco de Almeida (titular)

Nilo Calandria Ponce (titular)

Victor Núncio Aprile (titular)

Antonio Aparecido Sigoli (suplente)

Flávio Werneck Rebello de Sampaio (suplente)

Henrique Lima Leite (suplente)

CONSELHO DE ÉTICA

Sérgio Trentin Júnior (titular)

Hélio Martins Fontes Filho (titular)

Antonio Guerra (titular)

Welton de Abreu (suplente)

SEDE

Valdemar Tadeu Figueira Confort

Suplente: Nanci Taveiros G. de Oliveira

Francisco Gabriel Nicolia

Suplente: Marcelo Henrique Yasuda Ketelhuth

Carlos Henrique Ribeiro Cardoso

Suplente: Marcelo Coutinho Cordeiro

Henrique Lima Leite

Suplente: Leonardo Stelzer Rossi

CAPITAL – DRTC I

Sérgio Trentin Júnior

Suplente: Roberto Puccia Bianchi

Ayrton Cardomingo Junior

Suplente: Solange Birman Rechtman

CAPITAL – DRTC II

Guilherme Ponce de Leon Ieno

Suplente: Cassio Roberto Junqueira de Souza

Silmara Marabezzi

Suplente: Ivone Maria Pereira Lopes

CAPITAL – DRTC III

Victor Núncio Aprile

Suplente: Thierry Serikawa

Marcos Vianna Van Acker

Suplente: Mozart Falavinha

DRT-2 / SANTOS

Caio Mota Blank Machado Netto

Suplente: Fábio Oliveira Nery

Flávio Werneck Rebello de Sampaio

Suplente: Anderson Bodart Pinto

DRT-3 / TAUBATÉ

Antonio Guerra

Suplente: Miguel Siqueira

Vilberto de Souza Almeida

Suplente: Neide Rodrigues Cardoso

Welton de Abreu

Suplente: Wendell Reis

DRT-5 / CAMPINAS

Adriano Reis Mota

Suplente: Afonso Celso Rocha Mastrelli

Luciano Augusto Buniak Pinto

Suplente: Gabriel Fernando Agostini

DRT-6 / RIBEIRÃO PRETO

Antonio Aparecido Sigoli

Suplente: Emerson Carlos Ferreira

Arlindo Ferreira de Aragão

Suplente: Washington Kaneyoshi Kutinakamiti

Rafael Verdi Alarcon

Suplente: Milton Mazzarini

DRT-7 / BAURU

José Mauro Progiante

Suplente: James Grejo

Renato Saccaro

Suplente: Guilherme Schnekenberg Martins

Osmar Balmant Júnior

Suplente: Alberto Pereira Brisola

DRT-8 / SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO

Marco Antonio D’Amico

Suplente: Mateus Martins de Toledo

Rafael Antônio Guimarães

Suplente: João Ricardo Rodrigues Ferreira Júlio

DRT-9 / ARAÇATUBA

Rodrigo Vendrame Bertucci

Suplente: Cassio Luiz Boanova Bonchristiano

Jean Henrique Ferreira

Suplente: Marco Antônio Calderaro

DRT-10 / PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE

Michele Ferreira

Suplente: Marcelo Gonçalves Nunes

Marli Aparecida Bocal de Oliveira

Suplente: Paulo Valenzuela Barroso

DRT-11 / MARILIA

Adriano Eira dos Santos Sacras

Suplente: José Luiz Marão Junior

Jose Marques Filho

Suplente: Felipe Cardoso Di Donato

DRT-12 / ABCD

Marcel José Siqueira

Suplente: Fabio Roberto de Lisboa

Nilo Calandria Ponce

Suplente: Rosana Martins Cortez Veloso

Eiji Ohashi

Suplente: Ricardo Cesarini Oliveto

DRT-14 / OSASCO

Maria Elisa Pereira Marques

Suplente: José Alberto da Cruz

Ana Cláudia Bentes Salgado

Suplente: Fernando Storti Júnior

DRT-15 / ARARAQUARA

Gilsemara dos Santos Gilberto

Suplente: Thiago Martins

Marcelo Sbicca Monteiro de Barros

Suplente: Alexandre Lania Gonçalves

DRT-16 / JUNDIAÍ

José Francisco de Almeida

Suplente: Francisco Mendes de Barros

Hélio Martins Fontes Filho

Suplente: Marco Antônio Pezzatto

Jackson José da Silva

Suplente: Carlos Pinheiro do Nascimento