Membros do Conselho

CONSELHO FISCAL

Presidente: Marco Antônio Pezzato

Titular: Jorge Augusto Diniz

Titular: José Francisco Pinto

Suplente: Nilo Calandria Ponce

Suplente: Flávio Werneck Rebello de Sampaio

CONSELHO DE ÉTICA

Presidente: Valdemar Tadeu Figueira Confort

Vice-presidente: Rogério Specie Puglia

Suplente: Valdeilton da Silva

Suplente: Fábio Nery

Suplente: Rafael Antonio Guimarães

SEDE

Luiz Gongora

Valdemar Tadeu Figueira Confort

Nanci Taveiros Gonçalves de Oliveira

Suplente: Daniel Takuma Kudo

Carlos Henrique Ribeiro Cardoso

Suplente: Marcelo Coutinho Cordeiro

CAPITAL - DRTC I

Valdeilton da Silva

Suplente: Ayrton Cardomingo Junior

Nilton Braga Reno

Suplente: Roberto Puccia Bianchi

CAPITAL - DRTC II

Francisco Gabriel Nicolia

Suplente: Silmara Marabezzi

Guilherme Ponce de Leon Ieno

CAPITAL - DRTC III

Diogo Carlos Pessoa da Silva

Suplente: Rodrigo Cesar de Freitas

Jorge Augusto Diniz

Suplente: Victor Núncio Aprile

DRT-2 / SANTOS

Anderson Bodart Pinto

Suplente: Fabio Oliveira Nery

Caio Mota Blank Machado Netto

Suplente: Alexandre José Corte David

Flávio Werneck Rebello de Sampaio

Suplente: Luciano Cyrineu Terra

DRT-3 / TAUBATÉ

Bruno Lopes Barreira da Cunha

Suplente: Ricardo Luis Nascimento de Souza

Kênia da Cunha Martins

Suplente: Rogério Specie Puglia

Rodrigo Marcelino Andrade

Suplente: Danilo Levate Macedo

DRT-5 / CAMPINAS

Adriano Reis Mota

Suplente: Afonso Celso Rocha Mastrelli

Luiz Henrique Martins Moreira

Suplente: Gabriel Fernando Agostini

Samuel Freire Lemos

Suplente: Leandro Gomes Moreira

DRT-6 / RIBEIRÃO PRETO

Antonio Aparecido Sigoli

Arlindo Ferreira de Aragão

Suplente: Washington Kaneyoshi Kutinakamiti

Rafael Verdi Alarcon

Suplente: Guilherme Montez Pavani

DRT-7 / BAURU

José Mauro Progiante

Suplente: Bruno Amorim Ferrari

Renato Saccaro

Guilherme Schnekenberg Martins

Suplente: Luciana Moscardi Grillo

DRT-8 / SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO

Marco Antonio D’Amico

João Ricardo Rodrigues Ferreira Julio

Suplente: Rafael Antonio Guimarães

Sebastião Mendonça Ribeiro

Suplente: Jefferson Valentin

DRT-9 / ARAÇATUBA

Bermival Fátimo da Silva

Suplente: Marco Antonio Calderaro

DRT-10 / PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE

Marcelo Marin Marques

Suplente: Alex Mitsuyuki Tatuishi

Michele Ferreira

Suplente: Marcelo Gonçalves Nunes

DRT-11 / MARILIA

Paulo André Dognani

Suplente: Lilian Farenzena

Adriano Eira dos Santos Sacras

Suplente: José Luiz Marão Junior

DRT-12 / ABCD

Marcel José Siqueira

Suplente: Fábio Roberto de Lisboa

Nilo Calandria Ponce

Suplente: Carlos José de Souza

Sérgio de Lima Melo

DRT-13 / GUARULHOS

Edson Tomihiro Kato

Suplente: Danielle Ladeira Seiblitz Guanaes

Rafael Ferreira Coelho

Suplente: Evelyn da Cunha Santos de Carvalho

André Benatti Carvalho

DRT-14 / OSASCO

Felipe Machry Brum

Suplente: Felipe Brasileiro de Oliveira

Ricardo Pereira de Godoy

DRT-15 / ARARAQUARA

José Francisco Pinto

Suplente: Osório Claudio Bortolin

Francisco Assis de Queiroz

Suplente: Bruno Mello Mulato

Gilsemara dos Santos Gilberto

Suplente: Marcelo Sbicca Monteiro de Barros

DRT-16 / JUNDIAÍ

Alexandre Camara Meirelles

Suplente: Carlos Nativo R. dos Santos Sobrinho

Marco Antonio Pezzatto

Suplente: Décio Brites

DRT-4 / SOROCABA

Luiz Otávio de Andrade Corsetti

Fábio Borges Marques

Suplente: Ulysses Freitas Pessanha Arêas

Ronaldo Huggler

Suplente: Carlos André Issa Henriques de Araújo

MESA DIRETORA

Presidente: Marcel José Siqueira

Vice-presidente: Michele Ferreira

Secretária: Gilsemara dos Santos Gilberto